Concordia

Concordia

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    11:00am
    @Concordia High School
    3:00pm
    @Ellsworth High School
    VARSITY
    Central Plains, Ellinwood, Lyons, Smoky Valley, Trinity Catholic,Wakeeney-Trego
    3:00pm
    @Beloit High School
    Chapman, Clay Center
  • 4
  • 5
    3:00pm
    @Chapman High School
    Abilene, Wamego
    3:00pm
    @Smoky Valley High School
    4:15pm
    @Concordia High School
    5:00pm
    @Abilene High School
    TMP, Smoky Valley
  • 6
    7:00pm
    @Wamego High School
  • 7
    8:30am
    @Salina South High School
  • 8
  • 9
    5:00pm
    @Concordia High School
    Harold Clark Stadium

  • 10
    3:00pm
    @Salina Central High School
    Clay Center, Emporia, Great Bend, Hays, Hutchinson, Junction City, Manhattan, Newton, Russell, Salina South, Topeka West
    3:00pm
    @Salina Central High School
    Clay Center, Emporia, Great Bend, Hays, Hutchinson, Junction City, Manhattan, Newton, Russell, Salina South, Topeka West
    3:30pm
    @Concordia High School
    Jack Mitchell Tennis Courts

    5:00pm
    @Concordia High School
    Both Gyms

    5:00pm
    @Concordia High School
    Both Gyms

    5:15pm
    @Concordia High School
    Both Gyms

  • 11
  • 12
    3:00pm
    @Wamego High School
    Clay Center, Council Grove, Holton, Rossville, St. Marys, Tonganoxie, Topeka
    4:00pm
    @Marysville High School
  • 13
    7:00pm
    @Concordia High School
    Harold Clark Stadium

  • 14
    9:00am
    @Wamego High School
    9:00am
    @Southeast Of Saline High School
    Abilene, Beloit, Cirlcle, Hillboro, Salina South, Smoky Valley
    9:00am
    @Smith Center High School
    Beloit, TMP, Phillipsburg, Republic County
  • 15
  • 16
    5:00pm
    @Abilene High School
  • 17
    3:00pm
    @Phillipsburg High School
    Norton, Scott city
  • 18
  • 19
    3:00pm
    @Salina South High School
    3:00pm
    @Buhler High School
    3:00pm
    @Concordia High School
    Jack Mitchell Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Clay Center Community High School
    Smoky Valley, Sacred Heart, Riley County, Minneapolis, Flint Hills Christian, Beloit, Abilene, Chapman, Marysville, Wamego
  • 20
    7:00pm
    @Concordia High School
    Harold Clark Stadium

  • 21
    9:00am
    @Clay Center Community High School
    5:15pm
    @Concordia High School
    Clearwater,Ellsworth, Hays,Haysville-Campus, Hutchinson, Salina South
  • 22
  • 23
    1:00pm
    @Salina South High School
    3:00pm
    @Russell High School
    Plainville, Goodland, Great Bend, Hays, TMP, Hoisington, Larned
    3:00pm
    @Abilene High School
    5:00pm
    @Marysville High School
    5:00pm
    @Concordia High School
    Both Gyms

  • 24
    9:00am
    @Manhattan High School
    Topeka, Topeka West
  • 25
  • 26
    1:00pm
    @Concordia High School
    Jack Mitchell Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Republic County High School
    Beloit, Clay Center, Clifton-Clyde, Marysville, Phillipsburg, Pike Valley, Riley County, Smith Center, Southern Cloud, St. John's, Tescott, Wakefield
    5:15pm
    @Concordia High School
    Both Gyms

    5:15pm
    @Concordia High School
    Both Gyms

    5:15pm
    @Concordia High School
    Both Gyms

  • 27
    9:00am
    @Hesston High School
    Andale, Andover Central, Augusta, Circle, Clay Center, Eisenhower, Hays, Haysville-Campus, Newton, Nickerson, Pratt
    7:00pm
    @Russell High School
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5